Live sport

Rugby, football, cricket, tennis, american footaball… the list goes on.
Every week we show live sport on our HD TVs and big screen.

Monday 10/12

20:30 Bochum – FC St. Pauli football
20:45 Chalon-Reims – Elan Béarnais basketball
21:00 Athletic Bilbao – Gérone football
21:00 Everton – Watford football

Tuesday 11/12

14:00 Monaco – Dortmund U19 football
14:00 Liverpool – Naples U19 football
16:00 FC Barcelona – Tottenham U19 football
18:55 Schalke 04 – Lokomotiv Moskow football
18:55 Galatasaray – FC Porto football      
21:00 Etoile Rouge Belgrade – PSG football
21:00 Multiplex – Champions League          football


Wednesday 12/12

21:00 France – Serbia handball
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Lyon football
21:00 Manchester City – Hoffenheim football
21:00 ValencIA – Manchester Utd football

Thursday 13/12

18:55 Rapid Vienne – Glasgow Rangers football
18:55 Rennes – Astana football
18:55 Videoton – Chelsea football
18:55 Marseille – Apol. Limassol football
21:00 Glasgow Celtic – Salzburg football
21:00 Olympiakos – Milan AC football
21:00 Arsenal – Qarabag football
21:00 Copenhagen – Bordeaux football

Friday 14/12

20:00 Gloucester – Exeter Chiefs rugby
20:00 Lorient – Chamois Niortais football
20:30 Ulster – Llanelli Scarlets rugby
20:45 Nice – Saint-Etienne football

Saturday 15/12

13:30 Manchester City – Everton football
13:55 Glasgow Warriors – Lyon rugby
15:30 Hanovre 96 – Bayern Munich football
16:00 Toulouse – London Wasps rugby
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley football
17:00 Dijon – PSG football
18:20 Leinster – Bath rugby
18:20 Castres Munster rugby
18:30 Fulham – West Ham Utd football
20:00 Nantes – Montpellier football
20:30 Torino – Juventus Turin football

Sunday 16/12

13:55 Leicester Tigers – Racing 92 rugby
14:30 Southampton – Arsenal football
15:00 Nîmes – Lille football
16:00 Montpellier – Toulon rugby
16:15 Newcastle Falcons – Edinburgh rugby
17:00 Liverpool – Manchester Utd football
17:00 Guingamp – Rennes football
19:00 NFL Redzone american football
20:45 Levante – FC Barcelona football
21:00 Marseille – Bordeaux football
21:30 Cleveland Cavaliers – Philadelphia basketball